Ottawa Disc Golf Club

This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies. ODGC Forums Forum Index -> Presidents Cup -> 2011 Presidents Cup - TOSS
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Tue Mar 08, 2011 2:01 pm    Post subject: 2011 Presidents Cup - TOSS Reply with quote

TOSS, the Tuesday Ottawa Stroke-Play Series, is a weekly event that runs for 18 weeks beginning in May. Players compete individually (as singles), and your score is recorded. Golf handicaps are assigned and used to determine the winners of each weekly event.

You are welcome to participate in any or all TOSS events as we travel all over the Capital Region to find baskets.

During the 2011 TOSS season you can play:

Camp Fortune Disc Golf Course (owned and operated by the ODGC and Camp Fortune) - Home of The GOAT, The Capital Classic, and Falling Colours.

Ettyville Super Spin Disc Golf Course (Privately owned by John Pytel) - Home of the Members Only Doubles, Pelican and the OD Tour Ettyville.

The Shire Disc Golf Course (Privately owned by Rob Wormald, with disc golf store on site) - Home of Wednesday Nights at the Shire, The Ace Race and The Bigman OD Tour.

Kanata Disc Golf Course (owned and operated by the ODGC and The City of Ottawa) - Home to The Ice Bowl, The Tree-OH Challenge and the King of the Oonie.

TOSS finishes in October at LNF.

TOSS 2011 will commence on May 3, 2011, and all the information you need to know for the season be found in the Tuesday Stroke Play League Forum.

There will be two ways to earn Presidents Cup Points at TOSS for the 2011 season: your Average Differential over the season, and participation in Quarterback Challenges. You will need to participate in at least 6 TOSS Events to qualify for PC Points.

It's the place to be on a Tuesday night. Or so we tell our significant others.


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Sun Sep 04, 2011 11:36 am; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Tue Mar 08, 2011 2:03 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

What is your Differential Average that is being used to figure out your Presidents Cup points?

Simpy put, the differential is how many real strokes a player is off from the Scratch Score, when the Slope is taken into consideration. The Differential Average is, of course, the average (Mean) of all your differentials over the season.

For example, if you shot a 51 and Scratch for the round was 48 and the Slope for the round was 113 (which is the easiest to determine), your differential for that round is 3.

The player who has participated in at least 6 TOSS events, and has the lowest Differential Average is the Season Champion and earns the top points available for TOSS.

Want to figure out your differential?
diff = (Score - Scratch) x (113 / Slope)


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Wed Jun 08, 2011 7:34 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Tue Mar 08, 2011 2:28 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

How is the Quarterback Challenge being used to administer President Cup points?

How you finish in a Quarterback Challenge will earn you QB points:

PLACEQB Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
4
4
4


+2 points for winning your Pool (excluding the A Pool).
+1 point for a second place finish in your Pool (excluding the A Pool).

At the end of the season, the player with the most QB points earns the top PC points available and the rest of the field earns their respective PC points according to the Presidents Cup Tier 2 Points Allocation Table.

Based on number of players who have participated in Quarterback Challenges all season.



Rank0-56-1011-1516-2021-2526-30
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
500
400
312
250
212
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
550
440
343
275
233
208
178
151
138
123
*
*
*
*
*
600
480
374
300
254
224
194
164
150
134
120
104
90
74
60
650
520
406
325
276
243
211
178
163
146
130
113
98
81
65
700
560
437
350
297
262
227
192
175
157
140
122
105
87
70
750
600
468
375
318
281
243
206
188
168
150
131
113
93
75


So just like:
Quote:
Quarterback Challenge
1.1 General
...
b) The QBCP will be awarded on the third of every three week cycle according to the cycle as established in the Schedule of Events
c) Only players participating in every event of a three week cycle shall be considered eligible for a share of the QBCP for that cycle.


Only players participating in every event of a three week cycle shall be considered eligible for the QB points for that cycle.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Tue Mar 08, 2011 2:34 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Bourgie Saucer Points will be handed out based on your "finish" in the mathematical calculations that determine the "Most Improved" golfer over the TOSS 2011 season.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Tue Mar 08, 2011 4:10 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Quarterback Challenge

1. General

a) $1 from every fee collected will be placed in a pool that shall be referred to as the Quarterback Challenge pool (QBCP).

b) The QBCP will be awarded on the third of every three week cycle according to the cycle as established in the Schedule of Events

c) Only players participating in every event of a three week cycle shall be considered eligible for a share of the QBCP for that cycle.

d) The QBCP pool will be divided into up to four (4) sub pools, each sub pool ideally containing an equal number players, and the sub pools will be known as the A, B, C, and D pools.

e) The minimum pool size shall be four (4) players.

f) Players will be divided into pools according to their handicaps.

g) Players without handicaps before the third round will, by default, be grouped into the top pool. The coordinator can, at their discretion, place players without handicaps in other pools if doing so does not put other players in that pool at an anticipated disadvantage, and if doing so provides for the creation of a greater number of pools.

h) Where four or more women are eligible for a share of the QBCP for any given cycle, they shall have the option to form a woman-only pool or pools provided said pool or pools include(s) at least four women per pool.

i) Any woman may waive their right to participate in a woman-only pool and in doing so will participate in the pool that corresponds to their handicap as outlined above.

j) Where a womens' pool is created, this pool shall replace a regular pool. The creation of womens' pools does not increase the maximum number of pools beyond four (4).

k) Special consideration shall be given to the formation of the first womens' pool: where there are four or more women, they may form a pool regardless of the number of player eligible for each of the other pools. Before a second womens' pool is formed, each pool shall have an equitable number of eligible players.


2. Creation of Pools

a) The coordinator will strive to create the maximum number of pools conforming to the limitations above.

b) With the exception of the first womens' pool, pools are formed by determining cutoff handicaps. All players with the cutoff handicap or lower move to the more competitive pool.

c) The preferred method of assigning players to pools is to determine the maximum possible number of pools for the number of QBCP eligible players and assigning cutoffs that maximize the number of pools, given the limitations above.

d) Ideally, the pools will be created by determining the median handicap of the players eligible (players without handicaps being assigned a handicap of 0 unless placing them in another pool is otherwise advantageous), with those players at or below the median forming the A and B pools, and those above forming the C and D pools. Of the A and B pool players, the median is taken again, and the A and B pools set. The process if repeated for the C and D pools.

e) Because multiple players may have identical handicaps, rigidly setting cutoff handicaps may move a larger number of players into a higher pool, and reduce the number of pools because there are no longer four eligible players left to create another pool. In this case, the determination of a cutoff may take any form that provides the maximum number of pools, each pool having at least the minimum number of players, provided it conforms to the specifications above.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Fri May 20, 2011 8:19 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB 1
RankPlayer NameRound 1 ShireRound 2 KanataRound 3 CFsTotal
A1Penton, Geoff524450146
A2Vallee, Andrew495550154
A3Reitlingshoefer, Claus555156162
A4Visser, Carl554859162
A5Prange, Cyle555454163
B1Svetkoff, Ben615753171
B2McLeod, David605757174
B3Vigna, Tom606659185
B4DeCoste, Holly656161187
B5Hale, Rob716165197
A6Crane, Steve826785234


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Thu May 26, 2011 11:17 am; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Fri May 20, 2011 8:37 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB Season Point Totals
PLACEPlayerQB 1QB 2QB 3QB 4QB 5QB 6Total QB Points
1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Penton
Vallee
Reitlingshoefer
Visser
Svetkoff
Prange
McLeod
Vigna
DeCoste
Hale
Crane
10
9
8
8
7
6
5
4
4
4
4





10
9
8
8
7
6
5
4
4
4
4
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Wed Jun 08, 2011 5:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB 2

RankNameRound 1 Etty InInRound 2 ShireRound 3 Etty MidsTotal
A1Penton, Geoff515158160
A2Vallee, Andrew615456171
A3Reitlingshoefer, Claus615263176
A4Darcovich, Ken635658177
A5Prange, Cyle635760180
B1Lariviere, Jeff655266183
A6Kilpatrick, Shane606067187
B2Svetkoff, Ben705772199
B3Sivyer, Stacie655779201
B4Schnobb, Gavin606379202
B5Bourgeois, Paul796175215
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Wed Jun 08, 2011 6:48 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB Season Point Totals
PLACEPlayerQB 1QB 2QB 3QB 4QB 5QB 6Total QB Points
1
2
3
4
4
6
7
7
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
Penton
Vallee
Reitlingshoefer
Svetkoff
Prange
Visser
Darcovich
Lariviere
McLeod
Vigna
DeCoste
Hale
Crane
Sivyer
Schnobb
Bourgeois
Kilpatrick
10
9
8
7
6
8
*
*
5
4
4
4
4
*
*
*
*
10
9
8
5
6
*
7
7
*
*
*
*
*
4
4
4
4




20
18
16
12
12
8
7
7
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Mon Jul 04, 2011 4:40 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB 3

RankNameCF ShortsCF LongsCF GOATTotal
A1Meldrum, Jeff475853158
A2Penton, Geoff516053164
B1Darcovich, Ken515956166
A3Vinet, Eric505661167
A4Visser, Carl505762169
A5Vallee, Andrew535859170
B2Sivyer, Stacie536763183
B3Svetkoff, Ben606167188
C1Atos, Mark666365194
C2Chartrand, Jess778076233
B4Kilpatrick, Shane5659999999
C3Hale, Rob6664999999
C3Lewis, Jeff6268999999
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Mon Jul 04, 2011 4:43 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB Season Point Totals
PLACEPlayerQB 1QB 2QB 3QB 4QB 5QB 6Total QB Points
1
2
3
4
4
6
7
8
9
10
10
12
13
13
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
Penton
Vallee
Darcovich
Reitlingshoefer
Svetkoff
Visser
Prange
Meldrum
Sivyer
Lariviere
Vinet
Atos
Chartrand
McLeod
Vigna
DeCoste
Hale
Crane
Schnobb
Bourgeois
Kilpatrick
10
9
*
8
7
8
6
*
*
*
*
*
*
5
4
4
4
4
*
*
*
10
9
7
8
5
*
6
*
4
7
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
4
4
4
9
5
10
*
4
6
*
10
5
*
7
6
5
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*



29
23
17
16
16
14
12
10
9
7
7
6
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Mon Jul 04, 2011 5:53 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Thu Jul 21, 2011 7:35 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB 4

RankNameESS MidsCF LongsESS MidsTotal
1Penton, Geoff585459171
2Vinet, Eric595561175
3Kilpatrick, Shane605661177
4Darcovich, Ken635564182
4Vallee, Andrew605864182
6Doucette, Rob636060183
7Lane, Don626364189
8Seguin, Serge656363191
9Fisher, Kyle696569203
10Svetkoff, Ben727477223
11Bourgeois, Paul788071229


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Sun Aug 14, 2011 7:04 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Sun Aug 14, 2011 7:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB 5

RankNameESSDGC MidsCF ShortsESSDGC In/InTotal
1Penton, Geoff565554165
2Reitlingshoefer, Claus626057179
3Vinet, Eric675758182
4Briggs, Ryan686268198
5Svetkoff, Ben696968206
6Lewis, Jeff776870215


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Sun Aug 14, 2011 7:04 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Sun Aug 14, 2011 7:19 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB Season Point Totals
PLACEPlayerQB 1QB 2QB 3QB 4QB 5QB 6Total QB Points
1
2
3
4
5
5
7
8
8
10
11
12
13
13
15
15
17
17
17
17
17
22
22
22
22
22
22
Penton
Vallee
Svetkoff
Reitlingshoefer
Darcovich
Vinet
Visser
Kilpatrick
Prange
Meldrum
Sivyer
Bourgeois
Lariviere
Briggs
Atos
Lane
Chartrand
McLeod
Doucette
Lewis
Seguin
Vigna
DeCoste
Hale
Crane
Schnobb
Fisher
10
9
7
8
*
*
8
*
6
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
5
*
*
*
4
4
4
4
*
*
10
9
5
8
7
*
*
4
6
*
4
4
7
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
4
*
9
5
4
*
10
7
6
*
*
10
5
*
*
*
6
*
5
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
10
6
4
*
7
9
*
8
*
*
*
4
*
*
*
6
*
*
5
*
5
*
*
*
*
*
4
10
*
6
9
*
8
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
7
*
*
*
*
*
5
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

49
29
26
25
24
24
14
12
12
10
9
8
7
7
6
6
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Fri Aug 26, 2011 6:25 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've been tracking most of our TOSS Average Differentials over the year and I just took a look at last year's results. There have been some significant improvements in a lot of Ottawa golfers. Nice job!
_________________
Boyle says BOOM!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Wed Aug 31, 2011 10:53 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

TOSS QB 6 Results


RankNameKanataKanataThe ShireTotalQB Points
A1
A2
A3
A4
B1
B2
C1
C2
B3
D1
B4
C3
C4
D2
D3
D4
Cyle Prange
Shane Kilpatrick
Geoff Penton
Eric Vinet
Claus Reitlingshoefer
Rob Doucette
Jeff Lariviere
Gavin Schnobb
Jason Lepack
Jeff Lewis
Serge Seguin
Ben Svetkof
Mark Atos
Paul Bourgeois
Rob Hale
Mike Adams
45
44
45
49
47
47
60
51
56
56
58
55
55
58
58
61
41
45
44
44
49
46
50
54
53
48
49
53
52
55
58
58
47
46
48
53
54
58
48
55
55
61
59
58
60
64
63
60
133
135
137
146
150
151
158
160
164
165
166
166
167
177
179
179
10
9
8
7
8
6
6
5
4
6
4
4
4
5
4
4
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Wed Aug 31, 2011 11:13 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

QB Season Point Totals
PLACEPlayerQB 1QB 2QB 3QB 4QB 5QB 6Total QB PointsPC Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
12
12
14
14
16
16
16
19
20
21
22
22
24
24
24
24
24
Penton
Reitlingshoefer
Vinet
Svetkoff
Vallee
Darcovich
Prange
Kilpatrick
Visser
Bourgeois
Lariviere
Doucette
Lewis
Atos
Meldrum
Seguin
Sivyer
Schnobb
Hale
Briggs
Lane
Chartrand
McLeod
Vigna
DeCoste
Crane
Fisher
Adams
10
8
*
7
9
*
6
*
8
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
4
*
*
*
5
4
4
4
*
*
10
8
*
5
9
7
6
4
*
4
7
*
*
*
*
*
4
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
9
*
7
4
5
10
*
*
6
*
*
*
*
6
10
*
5
*
*
*
*
5
*
*
*
*
*
*
10
*
9
4
6
7
*
8
*
4
*
5
*
*
*
5
*
*
*
*
6
*
*
*
*
*
4
*
10
9
8
6
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
5
*
*
*
*
*
*
7
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
8
8
7
4
*
*
10
9
*
5
6
6
6
4
*
4
*
5
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
4
57
33
31
30
29
24
22
21
14
13
13
11
11
10
10
9
9
9
8
7
6
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
750
600
468
375
318
281
243
206
188
168
168
131
131
93
93
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Sun Sep 04, 2011 10:38 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

TOSS Season Championships (Average Differentials)

PlacePlayerSS PRES PRSS HCES HC2010 AVGDIF2011 AVGDIF
PC Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Penton
Vinet
Prange
Vallee
Reitlingshoefer
Darcovich
Meldrum
Visser
Kilpatrick
Doucette
Lariviere
Kauffman
Briggs
Lane
Fisher
Seguin
Schnobb
Sivyer
Svetkoff
Vigna
Atos
Lewis
Hale
DeCoste
Bourgeois
Crane
95.8
93.2
88.6
89.3
89.4
90.8
93.1
92.8
90.7
84.4
88.4
82.2
84.2
88.5
84.6
85.9
84.1
82.8
84.1
77.4
79
80
76.6
73.5
80.5
0
95.8
93.7
92.4
91.7
92.1
91.7
92.5
93.1
92.3
91.1
89.6
87.7
87
87.3
86
88.1
86
85.4
83.8
79.7
83.5
81.5
80
75
81.1
67.1
1.8
4.3
7.8
6.9
6.5
5.3
3.5
4.4
5.4
9.6
7.5
12.6
12.1
7.8
10.2
9.2
9.8
12.1
12.5
16.9
16.2
14.2
18.5
21.7
14.7
999
2.2
3.9
3.9
4.8
6.3
5.7
4
4.2
4.8
5.6
7.3
8.8
9.5
8.7
9.4
8.1
9.5
10.6
12
13.2
12.8
13.9
16.3
17.7
15.1
24
5.9
N/A
13
11.4
9.4
10.7
7.9
8.8
11.1
15.7
10.6
15.3
N/A
N/A
14.9
15.3
15.9
17.9
16.2
N/A
27.7
N/A
26
N/A
20.5
N/A
4.1
6.9
7.2
7.5
7.9
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.6
9
10.7
11.6
11.7
11.9
12.1
13.6
14.6
14.8
15.3
16.8
17
17.3
19.7
20.1
20.9
32.1
750
600
468
375
318
281
281
281
188
168
150
131
113
93
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75


Legend:
SS PR: Start of Season Performance Ratio
ES PR: End of Season Performance Ratio
SS HC: Start of Season Handicap
ES HC: End of Season Handicap
AVGDIF: Average Differential


Last edited by Jefrey A. Brother on Sun Sep 04, 2011 11:38 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Sun Sep 04, 2011 10:43 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

TOSS Most Improved

PlacePlayerImprovementBS Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Prange, Cyle
Kilpatrick, Shane
Bourgeois, Paul
Schnobb, Gavin
Lewis, Jeff
Visser, Carl
Atos, Mark
Crane, Steve
Hale, Rob
Seguin, Serge
Meldrum, Jeff
Vigna, Tom
Doucette, Rob
Fisher, Kyle
Lane, Don
Darcovich, Ken
Reitlingshoefer, Claus
Penton, Geoff
Sivyer, Stacie
Lariviere, Jeff
Briggs, Ryan
Vinet, Eric
Vallee, Andrew
DeCoste, Holly
Svetkoff, Ben
Kauffman, Andrew
-0.3582
-0.3540
-0.2627
-0.1636
-0.1265
-0.1126
-0.1079
-0.0972
-0.0962
-0.0953
-0.0627
-0.0411
-0.0233
-0.0151
-0.0038
0.0088
0.0121
0.0343
0.0395
0.0541
0.0578
0.1269
0.1908
0.1911
0.2465
0.2833
750
600
468
375
318
281
243
206
188
168
150
131
113
93
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
75
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Jefrey A. Brother
King Jefrey


Joined: 05 Feb 2010
Posts: 10042
Location: First tee

PostPosted: Sun Sep 04, 2011 10:51 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Congratulations Geoff Penton for your 4th TOSS Season Championship!

Congratulations Cyle Prange for your huge improvements over the season and taking home the 2011 TOSS Most Improved award!

And congratulations to all of you who made improvements this year! The numbers prove it!

Thanks Paul for keeping the stats this year, and every year, and providing them to me when I need them. If used properly, this information that Paul collects can be very useful for your DG development. He'll provide you with your individual stat sheets at LNFCF!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    ODGC Forums Forum Index -> Presidents Cup All times are GMT - 5 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
RSS Feed for Latest Posts