CANADIAN DISC GOLF RANKING (September-2005)
#  Name PDGA     No. Town or City          of Residence Prov. Home Club /              Home Course PDGA Rating PDGA Division Age Division # Tmt Pts $
1. HARRIS, Bob * 2552 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 1006 M. Pro Gr. Mas. 0 0 $0
  MALTON, Jeff 3539 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 1005 M. Pro   - - -
  CASSIDY, Nick 13800 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 999 M. Pro   - - -
2. SULLIVAN, Michael 3028 North York  ON  Toronto Island  997  M. Pro Masters 0 0 $0
  HATCH, Todd 12480 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 987 M. Pro   - - -
3. PINNEGAR, Greg 4864 Rodney ON V.A. Barrie 986 M. Pro   0 0 $0
  WHITLOCK, Glen 3513 Gibsons  BC    985 M. Pro Masters - - -
4. OLIVIERO, Glen 6905 Delta  BC  Winskill Park 983 M. Pro   7 1,515 $750
5. ROSS, David 7190 Coquitlam  BC  Mundy Park 981 M. Pro   5 935 $320
6. VANDENBERG, Eric 3089 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 979 M. Pro Masters 15 988 $2,275
7. HUGHES, Alex 5923 Austin TX Toronto Island 979 M. Pro Masters 10 741 $1,287
  MORGAN, Clayton 15660 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 976 M. Pro   - - -
8. DAKIV, Mark 12505 Calgary  AB    974 M. Pro   2 195 $309
  BUL, Jaspaul 21745 New Westminster  BC  Little Mountain 973 M. Pro   - - -
9. HAZEL, Adam * 13933 Oakville  ON  Centennial Park 972 M. Pro   6 345 $556
10. MOTLEY, Bryan 11571 Toronto  ON  Toronto Island 971 M. Pro Masters 8 537 $810
  MORGAN, Dylan 15224 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 970 M. Pro   - - -
11. PAY, Jim 'Ola' * 2720 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 969 M. Pro Masters 1 0 $0
  BURTCH, Mike 16756 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 968 M. Pro   - - -
12. SCHULTZ, Steven 12800 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 967 M. Pro Masters 5 302 $516
13. NORTHRUP, David 'Heavy-D' * 9448 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 967 M. Pro   5 350 $239
  ALDEN, Chris 9160 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 967 M. Pro   - - -
14. STROPKY, Dave 'Hank' 25070 Vancouver BC Little Mountain 965 M. Pro Masters 2 295 $94
15. MacINNIS, James 6579 Vancouver BC Little Mountain 962 M. Pro   4 430 $258
16. SHEATHER, Craig 17957 Coquitlam  BC  Mundy Park 962 M. Pro   1 165 $145
17. MacKENZIE, Gary 21000 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 961 M. Pro Masters 3 112 $156
  SPERRY, Sam 17000 Toronto Island  ON  Toronto Island 960 M. Pro   - - -
18. BILLO, Todd 15697 Aurora  ON  Centennial Park 958 M. Pro   2 100 $100
  TAYLOR, John 3895 Weston ON   957 M. Pro   - - -
  FINKLEMAN, Joseph 12170 Toronto ON   954 M. Pro   - - -
19. LAURIE, Rob * 3827 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 953 M. Pro Masters 3 132 $108
  SMITH, Dan 11972 Talbotville ON V.A. Barrie 953 M. Pro Gr. Mas. - - -
20. BROWN, Dave 26165 Delta BC Winskill Park 952 M. Pro   4 637 $55
21. HOENIGER, Brian * 4022 Appling GA Toronto Island 952 M. Pro Masters 2 160 $0
  MacDONALD, John 10160 Vancouver BC Little Mountain 951 M. Pro   - - -
22. McCURRY, Tim 1008 Cambridge ON   949 M. Pro Masters 2 10 $0
  MacDONALD, Matt 15540 Victoria BC   949 M. Pro   - - -
23. ISAAC, Elijah 21256 Calgary  AB    948 M. Pro   1 112 $0
  VAN WASSENAER, Philip 4916 Missisauga ON   945 M. Pro Masters - - -
  CHAPMAN, Dave 2901 Missisauga ON Centennial Park 945 M. Pro Masters - - -
24. BILOUS, Greg * 15696 Toronto  ON  Centennial Park 943 M. Pro   11 507 $90
25. SOUCIE, Steve 12477 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 939 M. Pro   4 145 $48
26. KIEFER, John 5540 Nelson BC   939 M. Pro Masters 3 102 $0
27. MALLETT, Steve * 13450 Edmonton  AB  Rundle Park 939 M. Pro   0 0 $0
  TISO, Danny 12221 Toronto ON   935 M. Pro   - - -
  SONIER, Jason * 12320 St. Thomas  ON  Bronte Creek 934 M. Pro   - - -
28. DENNISTON, John 16600 Toronto  ON  Centennial Park 933 M. Pro Masters 3 70 $104
  DIXON, Duncan 14829 Truro NS   930 M. Pro   - - -
  KANELLIS, Tom 10041 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 930 M. Pro   - - -
  SKEOCH, Rob 12100 Toronto ON   930 M. Pro   - - -
29. HENDERSON, Bradness 3932 Mission  BC  Mundy Park 929 M. Pro Masters 1 0 $0
30. FORBES, Glenn * 9774 Orangeville ON Wh. Spruce Park 928 M. Pro Masters 0 0 $0
  NICHOL, Shawn 24970 Calgary AB   928 M. Pro   - - -
  BURAK, Paul "Cat" 4777   ON Toronto Island 927 M. Pro Masters - - -
  JOHNSTON, Eric 18708 Delta  BC  Winskill Park 926 M. Pro   - - -
  BELYEA, Paul * 7224 Toronto  ON  Toronto Island 924 M. Pro   - - -
  MULLER, Kelly 7661 Toronto ON   923 M. Pro   - - -
31. LIZOTTE, David 15688 (Germany) BC   920 M. Pro Masters 1 66 $48
32. PROUD, Steve * 12463 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 920 M. Pro   3 60 $0
33. ELLARD, Ben 24974 Calgary AB   920 M. Pro   0 0 $0
34. MacDONALD, Kerry 2666 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 918 M. Pro Masters 0 0 $0
35. STROHAN, Randy 4619 Vancouver BC   915 M. Pro Masters 1 88 $0
  MILETTE, Dennis 19313 Victoria BC   914 M. Pro   - - -
36. BARNED, Dan 'Barney' 2718 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 906 M. Pro Masters 4 25 $120
37. BRUHL, Lukasz 14351 Chestermere AB   905 M. Pro   1 52 $0
  VANDEN BROECKE, Erwin 9449 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 903 M. Pro Gr. Mas. - - -
38. URSINO, Frank 13816 Woodbridge  ON  Centennial Park 901 M. Pro   5 100 $48
39. McFADYEN, Kent 18952 Victoria BC   901 M. Pro Masters 1 30 $0
  STRATIGEAS, Sotiris 17771 Milton  ON    901 M. Pro   - - -
40. LIZOTTE, Peter * 9189 Vancouver  BC  Little Mountain 897 M. Pro Masters 2 116 $0
  SPONAGLE, Andrew 15204 Port Moody BC   892 M. Pro   - - -
41. STEVENS, Jim * 16619 Calgary  AB    877 M. Pro Gr. Mas. 0 0 $0
42. COX, Dave 27157 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 860 M. Pro Gr. Mas. 1 18 0
43. HOLLINGSWORTH, L. Reid 2548 Toronto ON   843 M. Pro Masters 1 4 $0
  FANKHAUSER, Andy 3595 Mississauga ON   833 M. Pro Masters - - -
44. BROWN, James 3241 Vancouver BC R. Burnaby Pk. 781 M. Pro Gr. Mas. 0 0 $0
45. FEDYNA, Victor 19247 Edmonton  AB  Rundle Park 669 M. Pro Legends 0 0 $0
  BLAKELY, Bob 1580 Toronto ON     M. Pro Gr. Mas. - - -
  LOWCOCK, Chris 2749 Toronto ON     M. Pro Masters - - -
46. ARNOLD, Fritz 24422 Ganges BC     M. Pro Gr. Mas. 0 0 $0
46. BURROWS-JOHNSON, Craig * 10658 Calgary BC     M. Pro Gr. Mas. 0 0 $0
                       
 
                       
1. KING, Elaine * 3090 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 938 F. Pro Masters 13 277 1,838
  SMITH, Laura 12648 Talbotville ON V.A. Barrie 909 F. Pro   - - -
2. WILSON, Michelle 'Mouse' 24982 South Surrey BC   885 F. Pro   1 22 200
3. CROSBIE, Karen 9775 Orangeville  ON  Centennial Park 856 F. Pro Masters 0 0 0
  LOGAN, Tara 25337 Delta BC   833 F. Pro   - - -
4. NEAL, Carrie * 21336 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 819 F. Pro   1 13 80
5. FULTON, Leanne 27048 Vancouver BC   818 F. Pro   1 4 0
6. SIVYER, Stacie 27750 Wakefield QC Jacques Cartier 818 F. Am.   1 9 -
7. VAN OOSTVEEN, Inge 25315 Vernon BC Fallow Ridge 803 F. Am.   1 13 -
8. PENGELLY, Dawn 25745 Arnprior ON Jacques Cartier 797 F. Am.   10 118 -
9. BROWNLEE, Meredith 16982 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 787 F. Am.   0 0 -
  ZINN, Cheryl 9161 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 741 F. Am.   - - -
10. LESLIE, Robyne 26364 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 727 F. Am.   2 34 -
  McCORMICK, Cathy 12333 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 701 F. Am.   - - -
  CRUJI, Tammy 24435 Toronto ON   699 F. Am.   - - -
11. TANK, Selena 27432 Toronto ON   698 F. Am.   1 18 -
  McBRIDE, Jessica 24579 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 673 F. Am.   - - -
12. HOLDACK, Brook 21489 Salt Spring Isl. BC Hart Memorial 671 F. Pro Gr. Mas. 0 0 0
13. WELSH, Michelle 24896 Toronto ON Centennial Park 648 F. Am.   4 8 -
  GARRITY, Christina 15391 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park 641 F. Am.   - - -
  WALKER, Nicole 22438 Campbell River BC   422 F. Am.   - - -
14. ANDERSEN, Tracy 25415 Kamloops BC Rose Hill   F. Am.   0 0 -
14. GIBSON, Lorrie 18888 Appling GA Toronto Island   F. Am. Masters 0 0 -
14. PETURSSON, Dana 26505 Victoria BC     F. Am. Masters 0 0 -
14. SCOTT-WOOD, Taylor 26505 Toronto Island ON Toronto Island   F. Am. Junior 0 0 -
  ANNETT, Alexandra 24975 Calgary AB     F. Am. Junior - - -
  CAMPBELL, Suzanne 5572 Toronto ON     F. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  COUNTRYMAN, Anne 11533 Calgary AB     F. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  PRUD'HOMME, Shannon 15837 Winnipeg MB     F. Am.   - - -
  WALKER, Colleen 13100 Brampton ON     F. Am.   - - -
  BELAIR, Julie 25850 Toronto ON     F. Am.   - - -
  BEST, Carol 24404 Kelowna BC     F. Am.   - - -
  GALLAGHER, Joanne 2741 Scarborough ON     F. Pro Masters - - -
  MICHEL, Rachel 24848 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park   F. Am. Junior - - -
  PAY, Julia 4083 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie   F. Pro Masters - - -
  PAY, Sue 2785 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie   F. Am.   - - -
  PEPPER, Alana 24972 Calgary AB     F. Am.   - - -
  ROBILLARD, Tracy 24581 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie   F. Am.   - - -
  SPITZER, Betty 11306 Fernie BC     F. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  VANESS, Shelley 13650 Fernie BC     F. Am. Masters - - -
  VARGA, Abagail 24643 Brampton ON     F. Am. Junior - - -
  VARGA, Madaline 21643 Brampton ON     F. Am. Junior - - -
  WEBSTER, Hennie 19176 Lethbridge AB     F. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  WILLIAMS, Traci 17761 Toronto ON     F. Am.   - - -
1. SCOTT-WOOD, Kim 19777 Toronto Island  ON  Toronto Island 984 M. Am.   4 3,155 -
2. McMILLAN, Michael 27001 Richmond BC   980 M. Am.   1 225 -
3. NELSON, Mike 20944 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 964 M. Am.   2 202 -
  DOBSON, Branden 23310 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 964 M. Am. Junior - - -
4. CRICHTON, Steve 27749 Vancouver BC   963 M. Am.   1 217 -
  BRAIN, Matthew 20829 Burlington ON   951 M. Am.   - - -
5. DREGER, Dennis 27476 N. Westminster  BC  Mundy Park 948 M. Am.   1 0 -
6. ATKINSON, Wes 19539 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 943 M. Am.   4 310 -
7. HARTFORD, Phil 24580 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 943 M. Am.   2 60 -
8. JALONEN, Jay 26910 Toronto ON Toronto Island 940 M. Am.   5 622 -
9. McDONALD, Colin 25889 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 940 M. Am.   2 290 -
  TAYLOR, Shawn 13769 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 940 M. Am.   - - -
10. DUCHOVANY, Brian 26821 Vancouver BC   939 M. Am.   3 810 -
11. ECCLESTON, Wes 25876 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 939 M. Am.   1 157 -
  HAIGHT, Matt 24452 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 935 M. Am.   - - -
12. MELDRUM, Jeff 20595 Chelsea  QC  Jacques Cartier 933 M. Am.   2 0 -
13. DIAKOW, Hector 27060 Tsawwassen BC Winskill Park 932 M. Am.   2 277 -
  HOUGHTON, Dave 20975 Delta BC Winskill Park 932 M. Am.   - - -
  LANGS, Jeff 20828 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 932 M. Am.   - - -
  WALKUSKI, Bo 12345 Mississauga ON   932 M. Am.   - - -
14. DARCOVICH, Ken 26369 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 930 M. Am. Masters 1 217 -
  NYMANN, Dave 17787 Cambridge ON   928 M. Am.   - - -
15. DOBREV, Stefan 26365 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 925 M. Am.   8 777 -
16. NEDELKO, Dusan * 21368 South River ON Algonquin 924 M. Am.   4 447 -
17. HARTFORD, Don 14940 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 924 M. Am. Gr. Mas. 3 224 -
18. ATKINSON, Dan 19538 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 922 M. Am.   0 0 -
19. ROBERTSON, Craig 13953 Oakville  ON  Centennial Park 921 M. Am.   6 0 -
20. SAMUEL-STEVENS, Rod 27807 Toronto ON   920 M. Am.   1 127 -
  BOLITSKY, Pete 17964 Collingwood  ON  Bronte Creek 920 M. Am.   - - -
  MEGGS, Sam * 15745 Syracuse NY   916 M. Am.   - - -
21. PENGELLY, Arthur * 24077 Arnprior ON Jacques Cartier 915 M. Am.   9 2,180 -
22. BLANCHARD, Jarret 22527 Brampton  ON  Centennial Park 915 M. Am.   5 412 -
23. CAMILLERI, Dave 9454 Etobicoke ON Centennial Park 915 M. Am. Masters 3 170 -
24. VAN ZANDWYK, Marty 21390 Niagara Falls  ON  Bronte Creek 914 M. Am.   3 332 -
  CARD, Steve 9162 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 913 M. Am. Masters - - -
  GALE, Chris 12677 Aylmer ON   912 M. Am.   - - -
  MICHEL, Leo 13782 Etobicoke ON Centennial Park 912 M. Am. Masters - - -
  PETROCCO, Alex 2929 Etobicoke ON Centennial Park 912 M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
25. PENTON, Geoff * 20945 Ottawa  ON  Jacques Cartier 910 M. Am.   5 277 -
26. STARK, Andy 27449 Toronto ON   909 M. Am. Masters 3 148 -
27. PENTON, Chris 23806 Vancouver BC Jacques Cartier 908 M. Am.   2 90 -
  SILVESTER, John 19174 Delta BC   908 M. Am.   - - -
28. WORMALD, Rob 'Twirly' 16432 Carp  ON  Jacques Cartier 907 M. Am.   3 297 -
29. GOSSELIN, Serge 27374 Fernie BC   906 M. Am.   1 75 -
30. MICHEL, Paul 12497 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 905 M. Am. Masters 4 177 -
31. REITLINGSHOEFER, Claus 26367 Kanata ON Jacques Cartier 904 M. Am. Masters 1 127 -
32. NELSON, Jamie 25324 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 903 M. Am.   3 283 -
  GOULD, Walter 12605 Toronto ON Toronto Island 901 M. Am. Masters - - -
33. VISSER, Carl 16434 Ashton  ON  Jacques Cartier 899 M. Am.   2 97 -
  AUERBACH, Gary 12558 Toronto ON   897 M. Am.   - - -
  GAUTHIER, Claude 14014 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park 896 M. Am.   - - -
  WILSON, Justin 23403 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 896 M. Am.   - - -
34. ROWLAND, Geoff 'Rolly' 21581 Ottawa  ON  Jacques Cartier 894 M. Am.   4 295 -
  IVES, Darcy 15100 Missisauga ON Centennial Park 894 M. Am. Masters - - -
35. McGRATH, Dave 'Big D' 14237 Missisauga  ON    893 M. Am. Masters 2 32 -
36. GRAY, Mark * 13765 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 893 M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
  HATCH, Chris 13355 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 892 M. Am. Masters - - -
  KENNY, Wallace 3352 Port Credit ON Centennial Park 892 M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
37. BARKER, Justin 23314 Toronto Island  ON  Toronto Island 891 M. Am. Junior 5 371 -
  WHITE, George 17521 Victoria BC   891 M. Pro   - - -
38. WALKER, Dan 11321 Qualicum Beach BC   890 M. Am. Gr. Mas. 0 0 -
39. MORTIN, Rob 6350 Galiano Island  BC    889 M. Am.   0 0 -
40. TWEEDIE, Bill 23402 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 888 M. Am.   5 217 -
  FOURNIER, Dustin 17916 Waterdown ON Bronte Creek 888 M. Am.   - - -
  HORVATH, Trevor 17012 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 888 M. Am.   - - -
41. SLATER, David 24628 Toronto ON Bronte Creek 887 M. Am. Masters 10 445 -
42. CUTHBERT, Paul 27088 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 887 M. Am.   1 24 -
43. HEARN, Sean Paul 25388 Toronto ON Toronto Island 886 M. Am.   5 335 -
44. PETERS, Jay 23420 Port Coquitlam BC   886 M. Am.   2 127 -
45. NEAL, Craig 21337 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 886 M. Am.   2 90 -
  MICALLEF, Steve 7872 Etobicoke ON Centennial Park 886 M. Am. Masters - - -
  TURNBULL, Dave 16999 Etobicoke ON Centennial Park 886 M. Am. Masters - - -
46. TAYLOR, Dan 13799 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 885 M. Am.   1 0 -
  GARRITY, Sean 13962 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 884 M. Am.   - - -
  BURKE, Desmond 13935 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 883 M. Am.   - - -
  SUTHERLAND, Spike 15399 Etobicoke ON Centennial Park 883 M. Am. Masters - - -
  HOUGH, Mike 13888 Hamilton ON   882 M. Am.   - - -
47. MILNE, Kevin 24971 Calgary AB Baker Park 881 M. Am.   0 0 -
  WYLIE, Dave 13223 Missisauga ON   881 M. Am.   - - -
  BRAIDEN, Al 13777 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 880 M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  DEWDNEY, Michael 6783 Toronto Island ON Toronto Island 880 M. Am.   - - -
48. VARGA, Tibor 12350 Brampton  ON    877 M. Am. Masters 1 12 -
  DONATI, Pete 18472 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 877 M. Am. Masters - - -
  KHAN, Wayne 12999 Toronto  ON    877 M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
49. LARIVIERE, Jeff 24788 Mountain ON Jacques Cartier 876 M. Am. Masters 3 118 -
  WAGNER, Larry 3156 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 875 M. Am.   - - -
50. LANE, Don 20617 Ottawa  ON  Jacques Cartier 873 M. Am. Masters 5 195 -
  DIXON, Casey * 13523 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 873 M. Am. Masters - - -
51. WALKUSKI, Ed 14444 Toronto  ON  Centennial Park 872 M. Am. Masters 5 189 -
52. McEWEN, Joel * 20555 Huntsville ON Jacques Cartier 871 M. Am.   3 225 -
  HOGG, Dave 13991 Westmount QC   871 M. Am. Masters - - -
  CHURCHILL, Rick  23313 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 870 M. Am.   - - -
  MORRIS, Stuart 12197 Willowdale ON   870 M. Am.   - - -
53. BEST, Andrew 21675 Kelowna BC Knox Mountain 868 M. Am.   1 37 -
54. GUINNESS, Nick 24300 Vancouver BC   864 M. Am.   1 168 -
  DIONNE, Jason 23404 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 864 M. Am.   - - -
  SMYTH, Steve 'Smitty' 2684 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 864 M. Am. Masters - - -
55. ROSER, Jim 'JAR' 18700 Brampton ON Wh. Spruce Park 862 M. Am. Masters 6 324 -
  KOKKO, Shawn 13768 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 862 M. Am.   - - -
  NYMANN, John 17857 Cambridge ON   861 M. Am.   - - -
  PERRY, Mike 18264 Missisauga ON Centennial Park 861 M. Am. Masters - - -
  KRUPA, Ed 16599 Toronto ON   858 M. Am. Masters - - -
  RAFTERY, Brendan 19254 Ymir BC Ymir Whirl 857 M. Am.   - - -
  MOONEY, Stephen 13439 Whitehorse YT Victory Park 856 M. Am. Masters - - -
56. BROOKS, Iain 23756 Toronto ON Centennial Park 855 M. Am.   3 241 -
57. FARQUHAR, Ray 26484 St-Lazare QC Jacques Cartier 855 M. Am. Masters 1 156 -
  CONGDON, Brian 'Bubba' 5849 Chatham ON V.A. Barrie 855 M. Am.   - - -
  BIANCHI, Ron 14222 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 852 M. Am. Masters - - -
  WILLIAMS, Kevin 12584 Oshawa ON   852 M. Am.   - - -
58. ANNETT, Scott 23823 Edmonton AB Rundle Park 851 M. Am.   0 0 -
  McCORMICK, Chase 23309 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 851 M. Am.   - - -
59. LYALL, David 21213 Toronto ON Centennial Park 850 M. Am.   4 115 -
60. KNOFLOOK, Frank 7272 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 850 M. Am.   1 12 -
61. ANDERSEN, Clint * 21512 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 849 M. Am. Masters 1 18 -
  CAMPBELL, Mark 4997 Port Coquitlam BC Passive Park 848 M. Am.   - - -
62. GRIGNON, Kevin 26366 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 847 M. Am.   1 37 -
  RHUDE, Paul 11202 Toronto ON   847 M. Am.   - - -
  SEABROOK, Steve 20242 Fredericton NB Jacques Cartier 847 M. Am.   - - -
  COOPER, Ryan 7377 St. Thomas ON V.A. Barrie 846 M. Am.   - - -
  HARLEY, Mike 23771 Pontiac QC Jacques Cartier 846 M. Am.   - - -
63. McCORMICK, Mike 26368 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 845 M. Am. Masters 1 37 -
  MANN, John * 19274 Port Burwell  ON  The Dunes 844 M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  WALKER, Patrick 20070 Burlington  ON  Bronte Creek 844 M. Am.   - - -
64. YOUNG, Rob 26197 Belmont ON River's Edge 843 M. Am.   2 49 -
65. HEGINBOTTOM, James 26767 Wakefield QC Jacques Cartier 840 M. Am.   1 22 -
  NICKEL, Brian * 13869 Winnipeg  MB  Happyland Park 840 M. Am.   - - -
  READ, Rob 19576 Burlington ON Bronte Creek 840 M. Am.   - - -
66. FALCONER, Ron 23419 Calgary  AB    839 M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
67. BOURGEOIS, Paul 26363 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 836 M. Am.   2 45 -
68. MICHEL, Mark 23312 Etobicoke  ON  Centennial Park 835 M. Am. Junior 2 32 -
  WRIGHT, John 19251 Toronto ON   833 M. Am.   - - -
69. PENTON, Ryan 23805 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 828 M. Am.   1 28 -
  ROSS, Brent 18199 Kamloops BC Rose Hill 828 M. Am. Masters - - -
70. UCHMANOWICZ, Andy 21394 St. Catharines  ON  Bronte Creek 827 M. Am.   1 48 -
  BINSTOCK, Lowell 18674 Toronto ON   826 M. Am.   - - -
  CLARIDGE, Brian 12189 Haliburton ON V.A. Barrie 826 M. Am.   - - -
  MALLIA, Brandon 26964 London ON River's Edge 826 M. Am.   - - -
71. LEACH, Andrew 'Br. André' 20474 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 825 M. Am.   1 114 -
  CROSBIE, Andrew 23311 Brampton  ON  Wh. Spruce Park 824 M. Am. Junior - - -
  McKINNON, Andy 16947 Toronto ON   823 M. Am.   - - -
72. SVETKOFF, Ben 23867 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 821 M. Am.   4 191 -
  DUCHARME, Richard 21888 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park 820 M. Am.   - - -
73. DAMBENIEKS, Ivan 22258 London  ON  River's Edge 814 M. Am. Gr. Mas. 0 0 -
74. WEBBER, Robert 24104 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park 814 M. Am.   0 0 -
75. McCRAE, Mike 21472 Vancouver BC Quilchena 810 M. Am.   0 0 -
76. HENDERSON, Rae 16890 Campbell River BC   808 M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
  NEIL, Steve 10128 Pender Island BC Golf Isl. Disk Park 806 M. Am.   - - -
  WALKER, Wade 22439 Campbell River BC   804 M. Am.   - - -
77. WOLOWICH, Brian 18723 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park 800 M. Am.   - - -
  BOWERS, Rob 15607 Toronto ON   800 M. Am.   - - -
  HANEBAUM, Carsten 18722 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park 800 M. Am.   - - -
78. McCARTNEY, Trevor 25611 Etobicoke ON Toronto Island 798 M. Am.   2 28 -
  BUNTON, James Paul 18468 Guelph ON   796 M. Am.   - - -
  WILMS, Peter 17856 Cambridge ON   795 M. Am.   - - -
79. GRAVESTOCK, Adam 25869 St. Catharines ON   788 M. Am.   2 18 -
80. CHUNG, Dave 25510 Toronto ON Toronto Island 781 M. Am.   5 88 -
  RYAN, Stephen 13250 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie 770 M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  HUNT, Andy 25098 Toronto ON Toronto Island 768 M. Am. Masters - - -
  McGOEY, Andrew 13480 Thunder Bay ON   767 M. Am.   - - -
81. BARKER, Graham 27198   ON   764 M. Am.   1 9 -
82. PINCHES, Craig 25839 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier 755 M. Am.   4 82 -
83. ANNETT, Don 23768 Calgary AB   733 M. Am.   0 0 -
84. HILL, Marve 24007 Orangeville ON   700 M. Am. Legends 1 0 -
85. GORDON, Murray 19521 Watrous SK   676 M. Am. Gr. Mas. 0 0 -
86. BARNOWSKI, Barney 25368 Calgary AB Jacques Cartier   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. BELAIR, Scott 25849 Toronto ON     M. Am.   0 0 -
86. BONNER, Ryan 26900 Scarborough ON     M. Am.   0 0 -
86. BUCKMASTER, Tyler 26015 Oakville ON Bronte Creek   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. CULLIFORD, David 19454 Toronto ON     M. Am. Gr. Mas. 0 0 -
86. DURAND, Michel 24106 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. ECCLESTON, Joel 25877 Kamloops BC Rose Hill   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. FITZMORRIS, Steve 27057 Canmore AB Canmore Nordic   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. GAGNÉ, Jerome 21702   BC     M. Am.   0 0 -
86. GIESBRECHT, Colin 24105 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. GILLETT, Derek 17762 Salt Spring Isl. BC Hart Memorial   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. HAWKES, Rick 22193 Kamloops BC Rose Hill   M. Am. Gr. Mas. 0 0 -
86. HERRING, Alan 16683 Calgary AB     M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
86. HOGAN, Jason 16804 Peterborough ON Riverview Park   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. LIZOTTE, Simon 8332 (Germany) BC     M. Am. Junior 1 12 -
86. SPENCER, James 23732 Raymond AB     M. Am.   - - -
86. LONDEN, Henrik 4082 Toronto ON     M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
86. MALLETT, Jonathan 28165 Edmonton AB Rundle Park   M. Am.   0 0 -
86. RIOUX, Peter 24973 Calgary AB     M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
86. SAVAGE, E.R. 25870 Ste-Anne-des-Lacs QC     M. Am. Sr.  G.M. 0 0 -
86. SISSON, Jack 12328 Peterborough ON Riverview Park   M. Am. Masters 0 0 -
86. THOMPSON, Lee 25473 Peterborough ON Riverview Park   M. Am.   0 0 -
  ANDERSON, Ryan 20987 Toronto ON     M. Am. Junior      
  ARLT, Jim 21412 Victoria BC     M. Am. Masters - - -
  ATFIELD, Dan 19411 London ON River's Edge   M. Am. Masters - - -
  ATFIELD, Griffin 19412 London ON River's Edge   M. Am.   - - -
  BERGER, Harold 23054 Aylmer ON     M. Am.   - - -
  CARROLL, Robert 16675 St. Thomas ON     M. Am.   - - -
  CHRISTOPHORY, Stéphane 24905 Montreal QC     M. Am.   - - -
  COHEN, Eraz 24968 Calgary AB     M. Am.   - - -
  CONWAY, Sean 9503 Corner Brook NL     M. Am.   - - -
  CRAWFORTH, Zac 15689 Toronto ON     M. Am.   - - -
  CURRIE, Neil 18912 Waterloo ON     M. Am.   - - -
  DeGREEF, Greg 21084 Edmonton ON Rundle Park   M. Am. Masters - - -
  FALLOW, Ken 19978 Vernon BC Fallow Ridge   M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  FLEMING, Brandon 12475 Oakville ON Bronte Creek   M. Am. Masters - - -
  FOREST, Jean-Luc 1762 Saint-Boniface MB     M. Am.   - - -
  FOREST, Pierre 1761 Saint-Boniface MB     M. Am.   - - -
  FRANCOIS, Julien 23567 Vancouver BC     M. Am.   - - -
  FRASER, Jim 18727 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park   M. Am.   - - -
  GRIGG, Darren 22874 Kamloops BC Rose Hill   M. Am. Masters - - -
  HAMMICK, Dan 21443 Victoria BC     M. Am. Masters - - -
  HANER, John 23150 Kimberley BC     M. Am.   - - -
  JONES, Michael 4481 Toronto Island ON Toronto Island   M. Am. Masters - - -
  KASPICK, Andrew 20995 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park   M. Am.   - - -
  KELSEY, Philip 18583 Salt Spring Island BC Hart Memorial   M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  LILLE, Cam 23357 Toronto ON     M. Am.   - - -
  McCURRY, David 21008 Cambridge  ON      M. Am.   - - -
  McKINNON, Peter 14200 Ottawa ON Jacques Cartier   M. Am. Masters - - -
  MOORE, Patrick 20805 Cambridge  ON      M. Am. Masters - - -
  PALUMBO, Phil 2606 Toronto ON     M. Am.   - - -
  PAQUETTE, Michael 22712 London ON River's Edge   M. Am.   - - -
  PARROT, Scott 18080 Edmonton AB Rundle Park   M. Am.   - - -
  PARRY, Wesley 15463 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie   M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  PAY, Jamie 14000 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie   M. Am.   - - -
  PAY, John 2729 Vancouver BC V.A. Barrie   M. Am.   - - -
  PAYNE, Beven 24969 Calgary AB     M. Am. Masters - - -
  PIRSO, Steven 18602 Toronto ON     M. Am.   - - -
  PORCH, Dave 22504 Burlington ON     M. Am.   - - -
  ROBERTS, Michael 19979 Vernon BC     M. Am. Gr. Mas. - - -
  ROCK, Morin 21549 Trois-Rivières QC     M. Am. Masters - - -
  SALIN-DE-L'ETOILE, L.-P. 23301 Sherbrooke QC     M. Am.   - - -
  SAUNDERS, Danny 13170 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park   M. Am.   - - -
  SCHELLEKENS, Wayne 19522 Winnipeg MB     M. Am.   - - -
  SLEMIN, Terry 22228 Victoria BC     M. Am.   - - -
  SOBIE, Tim 19946 Winnipeg MB Happyland Park   M. Am.   - - -
  SPITZER, Rick 11305 Fernie BC     M. Am. Masters - - -
  STEPHENS, Derek 18860 Calgary AB     M. Am.   - - -
  TREFFERS, Robert 16946 St. Thomas  ON  V.A. Barrie   M. Am.   - - -
  VAN HAAFTEN, Jonathan 20920 Kingston ON     M. Am.   - - -
  VELASQUEZ, Gil 19005 Edmonton AB Rundle Park   M. Am.   - - -
  WYETT, Paul 19177 Calgary AB     M. Am.   - - -
                       
 
                       
 Updated: October 1, 2005    * = PDGA Certified Official Updated by Don Lane, Manager, PDGA-Canada, pdgacanada@pdga.com